The toy store sells various toys and entertainment products for children of all ages. Supertoys stores have been operating as the only official on the toy market in Azerbaijan since 2017. Currently, 13 branches of the toy store chain offer their customers quality and modern products. In addition to the toy shop, which presents a wide selection of goods, it offers customers electronic and entertainment goods, such as segways, quad bikes, scooters, mopeds, bicycles, motorcycles, and amusement parks. From different countries of the world - Poland, China, Turkey, Iran, Ukraine, Russia and others. the production of various brands is imported from countries.
In addition to paying in cash, credit card and installment card payment options are also available in the chain of stores. Also adding interest to children's days is SuperToys LLC, which offers a delivery service to any region of the country, delivering favorite children's characters.